A30i Moultrie Camera Trapper
A30i Moultrie Camera Trapper

A30i Moultrie Camera Trapper

A30i Moultrie Camera Trapper Specification

  • Type
  • Trail Camera
  • Material
  • Plastic
  • Color
  • Brown
  • Weight
  • Approximately 1 lb
  • Size
  • Compact
  • Season
  • All seasons
  • Life Span
  • Varies based on usage and battery life
 
 

About A30i Moultrie Camera Trapper



The A30i Moultrie Camera Trapper is an all-season trail camera designed for wildlife monitoring, hunting, or security surveillance. Made from durable plastic in a compact brown design, this camera is lightweight, weighing approximately 1 lb. Its lifespan varies based on usage and battery life, making it a reliable choice for outdoor applications.

FAQs of A30i Moultrie Camera Trapper:


Q: What is the material of the A30i Moultrie Camera Trapper?

A: The A30i Moultrie Camera Trapper is made of plastic.

Q: What is the color of the A30i Moultrie Camera Trapper?

A: The A30i Moultrie Camera Trapper comes in a brown color.

Q: What is the usage of the A30i Moultrie Camera Trapper?

A: The A30i Moultrie Camera Trapper is used for wildlife monitoring, hunting, or security surveillance.

Q: What is the size of the A30i Moultrie Camera Trapper?

A: The A30i Moultrie Camera Trapper is compact in size.

Q: What is the weight of the A30i Moultrie Camera Trapper?

A: The A30i Moultrie Camera Trapper weighs approximately 1 lb.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Camera Trappers Category

Cuddeback 20MP X-Change Trail Camera Model 1279

Cuddeback 20MP X-Change Trail Camera Model 1279

Price 25000.0 INR / Number

Minimum Order Quantity : 10

Size : 12x5x5

Material : Carbon Fiber

Weight : 200 GSM (gm/2)

Color : Green

A30i Moultrie Camera Trapper

A30i Moultrie Camera Trapper

Price 14900 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Size : Different Size

Material : Aluminum

Weight : As per available Grams (g)

Color : Brown

Cuddeback 20MP X-Change Color Day And Night Model 1279

Cuddeback 20MP X-Change Color Day And Night Model 1279

Size : Compact

Material : Other, Highstrength plastic

Weight : Lightweight

Color : Beige



Back to top